Floating Speciality Results 2015

Sweepstakes Classes – Judge: Ms. Linda L. Reece

Best in Sweepstakes – Brynmawr Dream Out Loud

Regular Classes – Judge: Mrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark

Best of Breed – GCH CH Shaireab’s Bayleigh Maid Of Honor
Best of Opposite Sex – CH Bayleigh Shaireab’s Iceman
Best of Winners – Shaireab’s Bayleigh Call Me Irresistible
Winners Dog – Brightluck Cheshire Gold Doubloon
Winners Bitch – Shaireab’s Bayleigh Call Me Irresistible
Select Dog – CH Teritails Loyal Knight
Select Bitch – CH D’Asti’s Bridge Over Barnegat Bay

Middle Peninsula Kennel Club of Virginia 

rn21010701-2

Floating Specialty Results 2014

Sweepstakes Classes – Judge: Mr. Steve Hayden

Best in Sweepstakes – Abbeyrose New Kid At Esty Glen
Best of Opposite Sex – Welshmoor’s Sweet Sadie At Teritails

Regular Classes – Judge: Mr. Wood Wornall

Best of Breed – GCH CH Shaireab’s Bayleigh Maid Of Honor
Best of Opposite Sex – Teritails Loyal Knight
Best of Winners – Teritails Loyal Knight
Winners Dog – Teritails Loyal Knight
Winners Bitch – CH Shaireab’s Bayleigh Caught With The Cash

Evansville Kennel Club

rn21010701

Floating Specialty Results 2013

Sweepstakes Classes – Judge: Mr. Robert Milano

Best in Sweepstakes – Shaireab’s Bayleigh Caught With The Cash

Regular Classes – Judge: Mr. Edd Bivin

Best of Breed – CH Noraly Of The New Husken
Best of Opposite Sex – CH Shaireab’s Bayleigh Last Call To Penbryn
Best of Winners – Shaireab’s Bayleigh Just For Kicks
Winners Dog – Shaireab’s Bayleigh Just For Kicks
Winners Bitch – Shaireab’s Bayleigh Caught With The Cash

Superstition Kennel Club

rn13694701-1

Floating Speciality Results 2012

Sweepstakes Classes – Judge: Mr. Chad Howard

Best in Sweepstakes – Sun Oak Avalon Sunset
Best of Opposite Sex – Bruhil’s Kiddos Choice

Regular Classes – Judge: Mr. David J. Kirkland

Best of Breed – Shaireab’s Bayleigh Last Call To Penbryn
Best of Opposite Sex – Sun Oak Avalon Sunset
Best of Winners – Shaireab’s Bayleigh Last Call To Penbryn
Winners Dog – Shaireab’s Bayleigh Last Call To Penbryn
Winners Bitch – Sun Oak Avalon Sunset
Select Bitch – CH Shaireab’s Bayleigh Maid Of Honor

Old Dominion Kennel Club Of Northern Virginia

rn21793001

Floating Specialty Results 2011

Sweepstakes Classes – Judge: R.C. Williams

Best in Sweepstakes – Shaireab’s Bayleigh Maid of Honor
Best of Opposite Sex – Malvado Kalein T’s Dirt Devil

Regular Classes – Judge: Mr. S F Hurt

Best of Breed – GCH CH Bruhil’s First Lady
Best of Opposite Sex – GCH CH Brightluck’s Prancing Pirate JE
Best of Winners – Darwyn Esmeralda In Sanherpinc
Winners Dog – Malvado Kalein T’s Dirt Devil
Winners Bitch – Darwyn Esmeralda In Sanherpinc
Select Dog – CH Bayleigh Shaireab’s Pinball Wizard
Select Bitch – CH Sanherpinc Molly Sue

Louisville Kennel Club

Floating Specialty Results 2010

Sweepstakes Classes – Judge: Mr. Thomas Barrie

Best in Sweepstakes – Void
Best of Opposite Sex – Bruhil’s First Lady
Best Veteran in Sweepstakes – Ch. Andover Walk This Way

Regular Classes – Judge: Col. Joe B. Purkhiser

Best of Breed – Ch. Bayleigh Shaireab’s Super Hero
Best of Opposite Sex – Ch. Malvado Dust Devil
Best Veteran – Ch. Andover Walk This Way
Best of Winners – Bruhil’s First Lady
Winners Dog – Bayleigh Shaireab’s Pinball Wizard
Winners Bitch – Bruhil’s First Lady
Select Dog – CH Darwyn’s I’M Not Arguing That
Select Bitch – CH Sanherpinc Yo Me Llamo Cumbia

Great Western Terrier Association

rn14554101

Floating Specialty Results 2009

Sweepstakes Classes – Judge: Ms. Beth Wilder Wilson

Best in Sweepstakes – Esty Glen’s Caden
Best of Opposite Sex – Counselor Summer Storm

Regular Classes – Judge: Mr. Robert E. Hutton

Best of Breed – Ch. Marydale’s Limited Edition
Best of Opposite Sex – Shiloh Morning’s Voice of Peace
Best of Winners – Shiloh Morning’s Voice of Peace
Winners Dog – Abbeyrose Jokers Wild
Winners Bitch – Shiloh Morning’s Voice of Peace

Chain O’ Lakes Kennel Club

rn09345401

Floating Specialty Results 2008

Sweepstakes Classes – Judge: Dr. Valeria Rickard, DVM

Best in Sweepstakes – Bayleigh Shaireab’s Super Hero
Best of Opposite Sex – Briggsdale Cs Gold Ticket

Regular Classes – Judge: Mr. Joe C. Walton

Best of Breed – Ch. Bayleigh Shaireab’s Cover Girl
Best of Opposite Sex – Ch. Cambrian Four Star General
Best of Winners – Bayleigh Shaireab’s Sneak A Peek
Winners Dog – Bayleigh Shaireab’s Super Hero
Winners Bitch – Bayleigh Shaireab’s Sneak A Peek

San Antonio Kennel Club

rn11480801

Floating Specialty Results 2007

Sweepstakes Classes – Judge: Ms. DiAnn Flory

Best in Sweepstakes – Greenfield Hit Em Hard
Best of Opposite Sex – Sun Oak Into The Mystic
Best Veteran in Sweepstakes – Ch. Kirkwood Something Wild JE

Regular Classes – Judge: Mrs. Karen C. Wilson

Best of Breed – Ch. Cheshire Bear N It All
Best of Opposite Sex – Ch. Abbeyrose Black Lace
Best of Winners – Greenfield Hit Em Hard
Winners Dog – Greenfield Hit Em Hard
Winners Bitch – Shiloh Morn’s Go In Peace

rn05116602-1